TDR Online Darts Oceania
← Back to Tasman Series

Tasman Series • Tier 2

Trans Tasman Elite 4

Season 4 • Active Division

Division Hub

League Table

Division / Tier

Trans Tasman Elite 4

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PosPlayerPWDLLFLA+/-Pts
1Brent Holswich - NZ31201610+65
2Riaan Du Plooy - NZ31111114-34
3Robert Oakman - QLD110060+63
4Shaun Tahau - NZ10105501
5Satcher McClelland - NSW10105501
6Nick de Grys - WA10105501
7Lucas Christian - NZ100136-30
8Alan Harrup - AU100106-60

Top 4 players after the round robin enter the knockouts for the title. Top 2 players gain promotion, bottom 2 players are relegated subject to the following seasons availabilities.

Division Hub

Division Stats

Division / Tier

Trans Tasman Elite 4

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PlayerMP3DAFirst 9Best COBest Leg60+80+100+120+140+160+180+
Satcher McClelland165.8974.4012714161644301
Nick de Grys159.4060.57901591435300
Brent Holswich359.0267.297218292975805
Robert Oakman155.3372.6738228761300
Lucas Christian154.9963.815624171142200
Riaan Du Plooy351.4664.204022201682101
Alan Harrup140.0646.22——5501100
Shaun Tahau1————0000000

Division Hub

Fixtures

Full season draw · Matchups are visible before release, but cannot be played until officially released.

Week 1

In Progress
Lucas ChristianVSRiaan Du Plooy
COMPLETED
Robert OakmanVSAlan Harrup
COMPLETED
Shaun TahauVSNick de Grys
RELEASED
Brent HolswichVSSatcher McClelland
COMPLETED

Week 2

In Progress
Alan HarrupVSLucas Christian
RELEASED
Riaan Du PlooyVSShaun Tahau
COMPLETED
Satcher McClellandVSRobert Oakman
RELEASED
Brent HolswichVSNick de Grys
COMPLETED

Week 3

In Progress
Lucas ChristianVSShaun Tahau
RELEASED
Satcher McClellandVSAlan Harrup
RELEASED
Brent HolswichVSRiaan Du Plooy
COMPLETED
Robert OakmanVSNick de Grys
RELEASED

Week 4

Upcoming
Lucas ChristianVSSatcher McClelland
NOT RELEASED
Shaun TahauVSBrent Holswich
NOT RELEASED
Nick de GrysVSAlan Harrup
NOT RELEASED
Riaan Du PlooyVSRobert Oakman
NOT RELEASED

Week 5

Upcoming
Lucas ChristianVSBrent Holswich
NOT RELEASED
Nick de GrysVSSatcher McClelland
NOT RELEASED
Robert OakmanVSShaun Tahau
NOT RELEASED
Alan HarrupVSRiaan Du Plooy
NOT RELEASED

Week 6

Upcoming
Nick de GrysVSLucas Christian
NOT RELEASED
Brent HolswichVSRobert Oakman
NOT RELEASED
Riaan Du PlooyVSSatcher McClelland
NOT RELEASED
Shaun TahauVSAlan Harrup
NOT RELEASED

Week 7

Upcoming
Robert OakmanVSLucas Christian
NOT RELEASED
Nick de GrysVSRiaan Du Plooy
NOT RELEASED
Alan HarrupVSBrent Holswich
NOT RELEASED
Satcher McClellandVSShaun Tahau
NOT RELEASED

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au

Division Hub

Results

Full season results · Scores appear as matches are completed.

Week 1

Lucas Christian3 - 6Riaan Du Plooy
Robert Oakman6 - 0Alan Harrup
Shaun TahauNick de Grys
Brent Holswich5 - 5Satcher McClelland

Week 2

Alan HarrupLucas Christian
Riaan Du Plooy5 - 5Shaun Tahau
Satcher McClellandRobert Oakman
Brent Holswich5 - 5Nick de Grys

Week 3

Lucas ChristianShaun Tahau
Satcher McClellandAlan Harrup
Brent Holswich6 - 0Riaan Du Plooy
Robert OakmanNick de Grys

Week 4

Lucas ChristianSatcher McClelland
Shaun TahauBrent Holswich
Nick de GrysAlan Harrup
Riaan Du PlooyRobert Oakman

Week 5

Lucas ChristianBrent Holswich
Nick de GrysSatcher McClelland
Robert OakmanShaun Tahau
Alan HarrupRiaan Du Plooy

Week 6

Nick de GrysLucas Christian
Brent HolswichRobert Oakman
Riaan Du PlooySatcher McClelland
Shaun TahauAlan Harrup

Week 7

Robert OakmanLucas Christian
Nick de GrysRiaan Du Plooy
Alan HarrupBrent Holswich
Satcher McClellandShaun Tahau

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au