TDR Online Darts Oceania
← Back to Tasman Series

Tasman Series • Tier 4

TASMAN TROPHY 5

Season 4 • Active Division

Division Hub

League Table

Division / Tier

TASMAN TROPHY 5

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PosPlayerPWDLLFLA+/-Pts
1Charles Nana - QLD3300182+169
2Rosezina Ethel Pokia Marama - WA2200124+86
3Gabe Tate - NSW2200127+56
4pania horomona - NSW2101910-13
5Kellie Reay - WA2101710-33
6Adam Munro - WA30121117-61
7James Maughan - VIC3012817-91
8James Cicogna - SA3003818-100

Top 4 players after the round robin enter the knockouts for the title. Top 2 players gain promotion, bottom 2 players are relegated subject to the following seasons availabilities.

Division Hub

Division Stats

Division / Tier

TASMAN TROPHY 5

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PlayerMP3DAFirst 9Best COBest Leg60+80+100+120+140+160+180+
Rosezina Ethel Pokia Marama244.5657.505825152081300
pania horomona241.6254.384026161952001
Charles Nana341.3848.098623151262000
Adam Munro339.5549.304726282373100
James Maughan339.4452.1497253610124000
Gabe Tate237.0347.1954286831000
Kellie Reay236.4038.3589329721000
James Cicogna335.2737.22943291521000

Division Hub

Fixtures

Full season draw · Matchups are visible before release, but cannot be played until officially released.

Week 1

Completed
Charles NanaVSKellie Reay
COMPLETED
Rosezina Ethel Pokia MaramaVSJames Maughan
COMPLETED
James CicognaVSGabe Tate
COMPLETED
pania horomonaVSAdam Munro
COMPLETED

Week 2

Completed
James MaughanVSCharles Nana
COMPLETED
Kellie ReayVSJames Cicogna
COMPLETED
Adam MunroVSRosezina Ethel Pokia Marama
COMPLETED
pania horomonaVSGabe Tate
COMPLETED

Week 3

In Progress
Charles NanaVSJames Cicogna
COMPLETED
Adam MunroVSJames Maughan
COMPLETED
pania horomonaVSKellie Reay
RELEASED
Rosezina Ethel Pokia MaramaVSGabe Tate
RELEASED

Week 4

Upcoming
Charles NanaVSAdam Munro
NOT RELEASED
James CicognaVSpania horomona
NOT RELEASED
Gabe TateVSJames Maughan
NOT RELEASED
Kellie ReayVSRosezina Ethel Pokia Marama
NOT RELEASED

Week 5

Upcoming
Charles NanaVSpania horomona
NOT RELEASED
Gabe TateVSAdam Munro
NOT RELEASED
Rosezina Ethel Pokia MaramaVSJames Cicogna
NOT RELEASED
James MaughanVSKellie Reay
NOT RELEASED

Week 6

Upcoming
Gabe TateVSCharles Nana
NOT RELEASED
pania horomonaVSRosezina Ethel Pokia Marama
NOT RELEASED
Kellie ReayVSAdam Munro
NOT RELEASED
James CicognaVSJames Maughan
NOT RELEASED

Week 7

Upcoming
Rosezina Ethel Pokia MaramaVSCharles Nana
NOT RELEASED
Gabe TateVSKellie Reay
NOT RELEASED
James MaughanVSpania horomona
NOT RELEASED
Adam MunroVSJames Cicogna
NOT RELEASED

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au

Division Hub

Results

Full season results · Scores appear as matches are completed.

Week 1

Charles Nana6 - 1Kellie Reay
Rosezina Ethel Pokia Marama6 - 2James Maughan
James Cicogna4 - 6Gabe Tate
pania horomona6 - 4Adam Munro

Week 2

James Maughan1 - 6Charles Nana
Kellie Reay6 - 4James Cicogna
Adam Munro2 - 6Rosezina Ethel Pokia Marama
pania horomona3 - 6Gabe Tate

Week 3

Charles Nana6 - 0James Cicogna
Adam Munro5 - 5James Maughan
pania horomonaKellie Reay
Rosezina Ethel Pokia MaramaGabe Tate

Week 4

Charles NanaAdam Munro
James Cicognapania horomona
Gabe TateJames Maughan
Kellie ReayRosezina Ethel Pokia Marama

Week 5

Charles Nanapania horomona
Gabe TateAdam Munro
Rosezina Ethel Pokia MaramaJames Cicogna
James MaughanKellie Reay

Week 6

Gabe TateCharles Nana
pania horomonaRosezina Ethel Pokia Marama
Kellie ReayAdam Munro
James CicognaJames Maughan

Week 7

Rosezina Ethel Pokia MaramaCharles Nana
Gabe TateKellie Reay
James Maughanpania horomona
Adam MunroJames Cicogna

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au