TDR Online Darts Oceania
← Back to Tasman Series

Tasman Series • Tier 4

Tasman Trophy 4

Season 4 • Active Division

Division Hub

League Table

Division / Tier

Tasman Trophy 4

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PosPlayerPWDLLFLA+/-Pts
1Cameron Coghlan - NSW2200126+66
2Chris Torkington - SA3201159+66
3Leigh Voges - VIC2110117+44
4Aiden Gibbs - QLD110063+33
5Robby Simpson - VIC210187+13
6Jodie Simpson - VIC30211316-32
7Brenton Ould - AU2011911-21
8KirstyLou - NZ3003318-150

Top 4 players after the round robin enter the knockouts for the title. Top 2 players gain promotion, bottom 2 players are relegated subject to the following seasons availabilities.

Division Hub

Division Stats

Division / Tier

Tasman Trophy 4

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PlayerMP3DAFirst 9Best COBest Leg60+80+100+120+140+160+180+
Aiden Gibbs141.2049.93183117820100
Cameron Coghlan236.1345.38522020900000
Chris Torkington334.9938.766030301451000
Brenton Ould232.1843.676636271230000
Jodie Simpson332.1341.227428362363100
Robby Simpson230.7045.06643011202000
Leigh Voges226.6235.73403917501000
KirstyLou326.4439.35559171510000

Division Hub

Fixtures

Full season draw · Matchups are visible before release, but cannot be played until officially released.

Week 1

Completed
Robby SimpsonVSKirstyLou
COMPLETED
Brenton OuldVSCameron Coghlan
COMPLETED
Leigh VogesVSJodie Simpson
COMPLETED
Chris TorkingtonVSAiden Gibbs
COMPLETED

Week 2

In Progress
Cameron CoghlanVSRobby Simpson
COMPLETED
KirstyLouVSLeigh Voges
COMPLETED
Aiden GibbsVSBrenton Ould
RELEASED
Chris TorkingtonVSJodie Simpson
COMPLETED

Week 3

In Progress
Robby SimpsonVSLeigh Voges
RELEASED
Aiden GibbsVSCameron Coghlan
RELEASED
Chris TorkingtonVSKirstyLou
COMPLETED
Brenton OuldVSJodie Simpson
COMPLETED

Week 4

Upcoming
Robby SimpsonVSAiden Gibbs
NOT RELEASED
Leigh VogesVSChris Torkington
NOT RELEASED
Jodie SimpsonVSCameron Coghlan
NOT RELEASED
KirstyLouVSBrenton Ould
NOT RELEASED

Week 5

Upcoming
Robby SimpsonVSChris Torkington
NOT RELEASED
Jodie SimpsonVSAiden Gibbs
NOT RELEASED
Brenton OuldVSLeigh Voges
NOT RELEASED
Cameron CoghlanVSKirstyLou
NOT RELEASED

Week 6

Upcoming
Jodie SimpsonVSRobby Simpson
NOT RELEASED
Chris TorkingtonVSBrenton Ould
NOT RELEASED
KirstyLouVSAiden Gibbs
NOT RELEASED
Leigh VogesVSCameron Coghlan
NOT RELEASED

Week 7

Upcoming
Brenton OuldVSRobby Simpson
NOT RELEASED
Jodie SimpsonVSKirstyLou
NOT RELEASED
Cameron CoghlanVSChris Torkington
NOT RELEASED
Aiden GibbsVSLeigh Voges
NOT RELEASED

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au

Division Hub

Results

Full season results · Scores appear as matches are completed.

Week 1

Robby Simpson6 - 1KirstyLou
Brenton Ould4 - 6Cameron Coghlan
Leigh Voges5 - 5Jodie Simpson
Chris Torkington3 - 6Aiden Gibbs

Week 2

Cameron Coghlan6 - 2Robby Simpson
KirstyLou2 - 6Leigh Voges
Aiden GibbsBrenton Ould
Chris Torkington6 - 3Jodie Simpson

Week 3

Robby SimpsonLeigh Voges
Aiden GibbsCameron Coghlan
Chris Torkington6 - 0KirstyLou
Brenton Ould5 - 5Jodie Simpson

Week 4

Robby SimpsonAiden Gibbs
Leigh VogesChris Torkington
Jodie SimpsonCameron Coghlan
KirstyLouBrenton Ould

Week 5

Robby SimpsonChris Torkington
Jodie SimpsonAiden Gibbs
Brenton OuldLeigh Voges
Cameron CoghlanKirstyLou

Week 6

Jodie SimpsonRobby Simpson
Chris TorkingtonBrenton Ould
KirstyLouAiden Gibbs
Leigh VogesCameron Coghlan

Week 7

Brenton OuldRobby Simpson
Jodie SimpsonKirstyLou
Cameron CoghlanChris Torkington
Aiden GibbsLeigh Voges

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au