TDR Online Darts Oceania
← Back to Tasman Series

Tasman Series • Tier 4

Tasman Trophy 3

Season 4 • Active Division

Division Hub

League Table

Division / Tier

Tasman Trophy 3

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PosPlayerPWDLLFLA+/-Pts
1Martin Peston - VIC32011611+56
2Anthony Lockey - SA3201129+36
3Nato F - VIC32011513+26
4Jeff Morton - WA110060+63
5Tom Loose - NZ210167-13
6Sirr Thompson - NZ3102813-53
7Will Wright - NZ10105501
8Michael Court - SA2011611-51
9Cole Phillips - NZ2002712-50

Top 4 players after the round robin enter the knockouts for the title. Top 2 players gain promotion, bottom 2 players are relegated subject to the following seasons availabilities.

Division Hub

Division Stats

Division / Tier

Tasman Trophy 3

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PlayerMP3DAFirst 9Best COBest Leg60+80+100+120+140+160+180+
Jeff Morton154.6562.0647—11553000
Anthony Lockey345.4848.796425222046300
Martin Peston343.3153.9668203525153200
Nato F343.1950.295226313243100
Tom Loose240.7747.785457430000
Cole Phillips239.8038.706028201531000
Will Wright136.9661.873230111442000
Sirr Thompson335.9843.245432221031000
Michael Court233.7838.68663620961000

Division Hub

Fixtures

Full season draw · Matchups are visible before release, but cannot be played until officially released.

Week 1

Completed
Anthony LockeyVSJeff Morton
COMPLETED
Martin PestonVSNato F
COMPLETED
Tom LooseVSSirr Thompson
COMPLETED
Michael CourtVSWill Wright
COMPLETED

Week 2

In Progress
Nato FVSAnthony Lockey
COMPLETED
Jeff MortonVSTom Loose
RELEASED
Cole PhillipsVSMartin Peston
COMPLETED
Michael CourtVSSirr Thompson
COMPLETED

Week 3

In Progress
Anthony LockeyVSTom Loose
COMPLETED
Cole PhillipsVSNato F
COMPLETED
Michael CourtVSJeff Morton
RELEASED
Martin PestonVSSirr Thompson
COMPLETED

Week 4

Upcoming
Anthony LockeyVSCole Phillips
NOT RELEASED
Tom LooseVSMichael Court
NOT RELEASED
Sirr ThompsonVSNato F
NOT RELEASED
Jeff MortonVSMartin Peston
NOT RELEASED

Week 5

Upcoming
Anthony LockeyVSMichael Court
NOT RELEASED
Sirr ThompsonVSCole Phillips
NOT RELEASED
Martin PestonVSTom Loose
NOT RELEASED
Nato FVSJeff Morton
NOT RELEASED

Week 6

Upcoming
Sirr ThompsonVSAnthony Lockey
NOT RELEASED
Michael CourtVSMartin Peston
NOT RELEASED
Jeff MortonVSCole Phillips
NOT RELEASED
Tom LooseVSNato F
NOT RELEASED

Week 7

Upcoming
Martin PestonVSAnthony Lockey
NOT RELEASED
Sirr ThompsonVSJeff Morton
NOT RELEASED
Nato FVSMichael Court
NOT RELEASED
Cole PhillipsVSTom Loose
NOT RELEASED

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au

Division Hub

Results

Full season results · Scores appear as matches are completed.

Week 1

Anthony Lockey0 - 6Jeff Morton
Martin Peston4 - 6Nato F
Tom Loose6 - 1Sirr Thompson
Michael Court5 - 5Will Wright

Week 2

Nato F3 - 6Anthony Lockey
Jeff MortonTom Loose
Cole Phillips4 - 6Martin Peston
Michael Court1 - 6Sirr Thompson

Week 3

Anthony Lockey6 - 0Tom Loose
Cole Phillips3 - 6Nato F
Michael CourtJeff Morton
Martin Peston6 - 1Sirr Thompson

Week 4

Anthony LockeyCole Phillips
Tom LooseMichael Court
Sirr ThompsonNato F
Jeff MortonMartin Peston

Week 5

Anthony LockeyMichael Court
Sirr ThompsonCole Phillips
Martin PestonTom Loose
Nato FJeff Morton

Week 6

Sirr ThompsonAnthony Lockey
Michael CourtMartin Peston
Jeff MortonCole Phillips
Tom LooseNato F

Week 7

Martin PestonAnthony Lockey
Sirr ThompsonJeff Morton
Nato FMichael Court
Cole PhillipsTom Loose

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au