TDR Online Darts Oceania
← Back to Tasman Series

Tasman Series • Tier 4

Tasman Trophy 2

Season 4 • Active Division

Division Hub

League Table

Division / Tier

Tasman Trophy 2

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PosPlayerPWDLLFLA+/-Pts
1Tim Hills - SA3210177+107
2Craig Cartlidge - NT2200123+96
3Chris Edwards - NZ2110118+34
4Craig Snowden - NSW31111413+14
5Blaid Gifkins - NZ31111214-24
6Scott Kisbee - QLD31021014-43
7Geoff F - VIC31021116-53
8Carl Langridge - NZ3003618-120

Top 4 players after the round robin enter the knockouts for the title. Top 2 players gain promotion, bottom 2 players are relegated subject to the following seasons availabilities.

Division Hub

Division Stats

Division / Tier

Tasman Trophy 2

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PlayerMP3DAFirst 9Best COBest Leg60+80+100+120+140+160+180+
Chris Edwards247.4056.1640253316122201
Craig Cartlidge245.8951.778526241553100
Geoff F344.4751.9241242834182100
Craig Snowden342.8146.48108243123113200
Scott Kisbee342.3247.9358262519142200
Blaid Gifkins342.0844.806623302164100
Tim Hills341.2649.1888233421103000
Carl Langridge340.3843.569523252532000

Division Hub

Fixtures

Full season draw · Matchups are visible before release, but cannot be played until officially released.

Week 1

Completed
Geoff FVSBlaid Gifkins
COMPLETED
Craig CartlidgeVSCarl Langridge
COMPLETED
Craig SnowdenVSChris Edwards
COMPLETED
Tim HillsVSScott Kisbee
COMPLETED

Week 2

Completed
Carl LangridgeVSGeoff F
COMPLETED
Blaid GifkinsVSCraig Snowden
COMPLETED
Scott KisbeeVSCraig Cartlidge
COMPLETED
Tim HillsVSChris Edwards
COMPLETED

Week 3

In Progress
Geoff FVSCraig Snowden
COMPLETED
Scott KisbeeVSCarl Langridge
COMPLETED
Tim HillsVSBlaid Gifkins
COMPLETED
Craig CartlidgeVSChris Edwards
RELEASED

Week 4

Upcoming
Geoff FVSScott Kisbee
NOT RELEASED
Craig SnowdenVSTim Hills
NOT RELEASED
Chris EdwardsVSCarl Langridge
NOT RELEASED
Blaid GifkinsVSCraig Cartlidge
NOT RELEASED

Week 5

Upcoming
Geoff FVSTim Hills
NOT RELEASED
Chris EdwardsVSScott Kisbee
NOT RELEASED
Craig CartlidgeVSCraig Snowden
NOT RELEASED
Carl LangridgeVSBlaid Gifkins
NOT RELEASED

Week 6

Upcoming
Chris EdwardsVSGeoff F
NOT RELEASED
Tim HillsVSCraig Cartlidge
NOT RELEASED
Blaid GifkinsVSScott Kisbee
NOT RELEASED
Craig SnowdenVSCarl Langridge
NOT RELEASED

Week 7

Upcoming
Craig CartlidgeVSGeoff F
NOT RELEASED
Chris EdwardsVSBlaid Gifkins
NOT RELEASED
Carl LangridgeVSTim Hills
NOT RELEASED
Scott KisbeeVSCraig Snowden
NOT RELEASED

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au

Division Hub

Results

Full season results · Scores appear as matches are completed.

Week 1

Geoff F3 - 6Blaid Gifkins
Craig Cartlidge6 - 0Carl Langridge
Craig Snowden3 - 6Chris Edwards
Tim Hills6 - 1Scott Kisbee

Week 2

Carl Langridge4 - 6Geoff F
Blaid Gifkins5 - 5Craig Snowden
Scott Kisbee3 - 6Craig Cartlidge
Tim Hills5 - 5Chris Edwards

Week 3

Geoff F2 - 6Craig Snowden
Scott Kisbee6 - 2Carl Langridge
Tim Hills6 - 1Blaid Gifkins
Craig CartlidgeChris Edwards

Week 4

Geoff FScott Kisbee
Craig SnowdenTim Hills
Chris EdwardsCarl Langridge
Blaid GifkinsCraig Cartlidge

Week 5

Geoff FTim Hills
Chris EdwardsScott Kisbee
Craig CartlidgeCraig Snowden
Carl LangridgeBlaid Gifkins

Week 6

Chris EdwardsGeoff F
Tim HillsCraig Cartlidge
Blaid GifkinsScott Kisbee
Craig SnowdenCarl Langridge

Week 7

Craig CartlidgeGeoff F
Chris EdwardsBlaid Gifkins
Carl LangridgeTim Hills
Scott KisbeeCraig Snowden

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au