TDR Online Darts Oceania
← Back to Tasman Series

Tasman Series • Tier 2

Tasman Elite 3

Season 4 • Active Division

Division Hub

League Table

Division / Tier

Tasman Elite 3

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PosPlayerPWDLLFLA+/-Pts
1Eggz Berts - WA2200126+66
2Jayden Zanardi - NSW32011513+26
3Box Head - WA2101106+43
4Daniel Bowles - QLD210198+13
5Ty wallis - NSW2101810-23
6Steven Pacey - NSW2011911-21
7Kyle Finn - VIC2011811-31
8Michael Skinner - NSW100106-60

Top 4 players after the round robin enter the knockouts for the title. Top 2 players gain promotion, bottom 2 players are relegated subject to the following seasons availabilities.

Division Hub

Division Stats

Division / Tier

Tasman Elite 3

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PlayerMP3DAFirst 9Best COBest Leg60+80+100+120+140+160+180+
Steven Pacey256.5765.34136122523103501
Ty wallis255.1260.07117181921105400
Jayden Zanardi354.7062.6057173636164301
Box Head254.6356.5815323231872400
Eggz Berts254.5359.2670183012144002
Daniel Bowles253.7863.863823242482300
Kyle Finn253.0061.3460182616104300
Michael Skinner148.5851.61——10920000

Division Hub

Fixtures

Full season draw · Matchups are visible before release, but cannot be played until officially released.

Week 1

In Progress
Box HeadVSJayden Zanardi
COMPLETED
Steven PaceyVSMichael Skinner
RELEASED
Daniel BowlesVSTy wallis
COMPLETED
Eggz BertsVSKyle Finn
COMPLETED

Week 2

In Progress
Michael SkinnerVSBox Head
COMPLETED
Jayden ZanardiVSDaniel Bowles
COMPLETED
Kyle FinnVSSteven Pacey
COMPLETED
Eggz BertsVSTy wallis
RELEASED

Week 3

In Progress
Box HeadVSDaniel Bowles
RELEASED
Kyle FinnVSMichael Skinner
RELEASED
Eggz BertsVSJayden Zanardi
COMPLETED
Steven PaceyVSTy wallis
COMPLETED

Week 4

Upcoming
Box HeadVSKyle Finn
NOT RELEASED
Daniel BowlesVSEggz Berts
NOT RELEASED
Ty wallisVSMichael Skinner
NOT RELEASED
Jayden ZanardiVSSteven Pacey
NOT RELEASED

Week 5

Upcoming
Box HeadVSEggz Berts
NOT RELEASED
Ty wallisVSKyle Finn
NOT RELEASED
Steven PaceyVSDaniel Bowles
NOT RELEASED
Michael SkinnerVSJayden Zanardi
NOT RELEASED

Week 6

Upcoming
Ty wallisVSBox Head
NOT RELEASED
Eggz BertsVSSteven Pacey
NOT RELEASED
Jayden ZanardiVSKyle Finn
NOT RELEASED
Daniel BowlesVSMichael Skinner
NOT RELEASED

Week 7

Upcoming
Steven PaceyVSBox Head
NOT RELEASED
Ty wallisVSJayden Zanardi
NOT RELEASED
Michael SkinnerVSEggz Berts
NOT RELEASED
Kyle FinnVSDaniel Bowles
NOT RELEASED

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au

Division Hub

Results

Full season results · Scores appear as matches are completed.

Week 1

Box Head4 - 6Jayden Zanardi
Steven PaceyMichael Skinner
Daniel Bowles6 - 2Ty wallis
Eggz Berts6 - 3Kyle Finn

Week 2

Michael Skinner0 - 6Box Head
Jayden Zanardi6 - 3Daniel Bowles
Kyle Finn5 - 5Steven Pacey
Eggz BertsTy wallis

Week 3

Box HeadDaniel Bowles
Kyle FinnMichael Skinner
Eggz Berts6 - 3Jayden Zanardi
Steven Pacey4 - 6Ty wallis

Week 4

Box HeadKyle Finn
Daniel BowlesEggz Berts
Ty wallisMichael Skinner
Jayden ZanardiSteven Pacey

Week 5

Box HeadEggz Berts
Ty wallisKyle Finn
Steven PaceyDaniel Bowles
Michael SkinnerJayden Zanardi

Week 6

Ty wallisBox Head
Eggz BertsSteven Pacey
Jayden ZanardiKyle Finn
Daniel BowlesMichael Skinner

Week 7

Steven PaceyBox Head
Ty wallisJayden Zanardi
Michael SkinnerEggz Berts
Kyle FinnDaniel Bowles

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au