TDR Online Darts Oceania
← Back to Tasman Series

Tasman Series • Tier 2

Tasman Elite 2

Season 4 • Active Division

Division Hub

League Table

Division / Tier

Tasman Elite 2

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PosPlayerPWDLLFLA+/-Pts
1Kody Giddens - NZ32011410+46
2Luke Gale - VIC32011512+36
3Graham Sharp - VIC32011312+16
4JP Farro - QLD31111411+34
5Shane Gibbs - QLD31111512+34
6Matt Crozier - NZ21019903
7Rohan Perkins31021115-43
8Rob Strachan - NZ2002212-100

Top 4 players after the round robin enter the knockouts for the title. Top 2 players gain promotion, bottom 2 players are relegated subject to the following seasons availabilities.

Division Hub

Division Stats

Division / Tier

Tasman Elite 2

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PlayerMP3DAFirst 9Best COBest Leg60+80+100+120+140+160+180+
Shane Gibbs359.9066.96103182720156200
Graham Sharp359.3166.9410015244587100
Luke Gale357.6261.39122190000000
Rohan Perkins356.8059.37104201424111100
Kody Giddens355.6468.0380181313114800
JP Farro352.8554.929119243682310
Matt Crozier252.1155.7675192123122200
Rob Strachan244.9647.634028111441110

Division Hub

Fixtures

Full season draw · Matchups are visible before release, but cannot be played until officially released.

Week 1

Completed
Kody GiddensVSRohan Perkins
COMPLETED
JP FarroVSRob Strachan
COMPLETED
Luke GaleVSShane Gibbs
COMPLETED
Graham SharpVSMatt Crozier
COMPLETED

Week 2

Completed
Rob StrachanVSKody Giddens
COMPLETED
Rohan PerkinsVSLuke Gale
COMPLETED
Matt CrozierVSJP Farro
COMPLETED
Graham SharpVSShane Gibbs
COMPLETED

Week 3

In Progress
Kody GiddensVSLuke Gale
COMPLETED
Matt CrozierVSRob Strachan
RELEASED
Graham SharpVSRohan Perkins
COMPLETED
JP FarroVSShane Gibbs
COMPLETED

Week 4

Upcoming
Kody GiddensVSMatt Crozier
NOT RELEASED
Luke GaleVSGraham Sharp
NOT RELEASED
Shane GibbsVSRob Strachan
NOT RELEASED
Rohan PerkinsVSJP Farro
NOT RELEASED

Week 5

Upcoming
Kody GiddensVSGraham Sharp
NOT RELEASED
Shane GibbsVSMatt Crozier
NOT RELEASED
JP FarroVSLuke Gale
NOT RELEASED
Rob StrachanVSRohan Perkins
NOT RELEASED

Week 6

Upcoming
Shane GibbsVSKody Giddens
NOT RELEASED
Graham SharpVSJP Farro
NOT RELEASED
Rohan PerkinsVSMatt Crozier
NOT RELEASED
Luke GaleVSRob Strachan
NOT RELEASED

Week 7

Upcoming
JP FarroVSKody Giddens
NOT RELEASED
Shane GibbsVSRohan Perkins
NOT RELEASED
Rob StrachanVSGraham Sharp
NOT RELEASED
Matt CrozierVSLuke Gale
NOT RELEASED

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au

Division Hub

Results

Full season results · Scores appear as matches are completed.

Week 1

Kody Giddens6 - 2Rohan Perkins
JP Farro6 - 0Rob Strachan
Luke Gale6 - 4Shane Gibbs
Graham Sharp6 - 3Matt Crozier

Week 2

Rob Strachan2 - 6Kody Giddens
Rohan Perkins6 - 3Luke Gale
Matt Crozier6 - 3JP Farro
Graham Sharp1 - 6Shane Gibbs

Week 3

Kody Giddens2 - 6Luke Gale
Matt CrozierRob Strachan
Graham Sharp6 - 3Rohan Perkins
JP Farro5 - 5Shane Gibbs

Week 4

Kody GiddensMatt Crozier
Luke GaleGraham Sharp
Shane GibbsRob Strachan
Rohan PerkinsJP Farro

Week 5

Kody GiddensGraham Sharp
Shane GibbsMatt Crozier
JP FarroLuke Gale
Rob StrachanRohan Perkins

Week 6

Shane GibbsKody Giddens
Graham SharpJP Farro
Rohan PerkinsMatt Crozier
Luke GaleRob Strachan

Week 7

JP FarroKody Giddens
Shane GibbsRohan Perkins
Rob StrachanGraham Sharp
Matt CrozierLuke Gale

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au