TDR Online Darts Oceania
← Back to Tasman Series

Tasman Series • Tier 3

Southern Cross 4

Season 4 • Active Division

Division Hub

League Table

Division / Tier

Southern Cross 4

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PosPlayerPWDLLFLA+/-Pts
1Darryl Rowe - QLD3300187+119
2Aaron G - NZ2200124+86
3Zane Mcintosh - SA3201137+66
4Mark James Hammerling - SA31111213-14
5Greegan Thompson - NZ110062+43
6Poepata Kingi-Kita - NZ3102913-43
7Jeremy Cuthbert - NSW10105501
8Brad - WA00000000
9Matthew J Bell - VIC00000000
10The BluePrint - NZ3003818-100
11Scott Gibbs - QLD3003418-140

Top 4 players after the round robin enter the knockouts for the title. Top 2 players gain promotion, bottom 2 players are relegated subject to the following seasons availabilities.

Division Hub

Division Stats

Division / Tier

Southern Cross 4

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PlayerMP3DAFirst 9Best COBest Leg60+80+100+120+140+160+180+
Jeremy Cuthbert153.4458.80482518944300
Aaron G250.3450.5311423221983300
Zane Mcintosh350.0956.818019242584300
Greegan Thompson148.7252.1159268641000
Poepata Kingi-Kita348.3256.1681223214104010
Mark James Hammerling347.0453.9640242925144201
Darryl Rowe346.7261.0798184029142300
The BluePrint344.2851.8156274019122200
Scott Gibbs343.2247.987627252221100
Brad0————0000000
Matthew J Bell0————0000000

Division Hub

Fixtures

Full season draw · Matchups are visible before release, but cannot be played until officially released.

Week 1

Completed
Darryl RoweVSZane Mcintosh
COMPLETED
Greegan ThompsonVSThe BluePrint
COMPLETED
Scott GibbsVSAaron G
COMPLETED
Poepata Kingi-KitaVSMark James Hammerling
COMPLETED

Week 2

Completed
The BluePrintVSDarryl Rowe
COMPLETED
Zane McintoshVSScott Gibbs
COMPLETED
Mark James HammerlingVSJeremy Cuthbert
COMPLETED
Poepata Kingi-KitaVSAaron G
COMPLETED

Week 3

In Progress
Darryl RoweVSScott Gibbs
COMPLETED
Mark James HammerlingVSThe BluePrint
COMPLETED
Poepata Kingi-KitaVSZane Mcintosh
COMPLETED
Jeremy CuthbertVSAaron G
RELEASED

Week 4

Upcoming
Darryl RoweVSMark James Hammerling
NOT RELEASED
Scott GibbsVSPoepata Kingi-Kita
NOT RELEASED
Aaron GVSThe BluePrint
NOT RELEASED
Zane McintoshVSJeremy Cuthbert
NOT RELEASED

Week 5

Upcoming
Darryl RoweVSPoepata Kingi-Kita
NOT RELEASED
Aaron GVSMark James Hammerling
NOT RELEASED
Jeremy CuthbertVSScott Gibbs
NOT RELEASED
The BluePrintVSZane Mcintosh
NOT RELEASED

Week 6

Upcoming
Aaron GVSDarryl Rowe
NOT RELEASED
Poepata Kingi-KitaVSJeremy Cuthbert
NOT RELEASED
Zane McintoshVSMark James Hammerling
NOT RELEASED
Scott GibbsVSThe BluePrint
NOT RELEASED

Week 7

Upcoming
Jeremy CuthbertVSDarryl Rowe
NOT RELEASED
Aaron GVSZane Mcintosh
NOT RELEASED
The BluePrintVSPoepata Kingi-Kita
NOT RELEASED
Mark James HammerlingVSScott Gibbs
NOT RELEASED

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au

Division Hub

Results

Full season results · Scores appear as matches are completed.

Week 1

Darryl Rowe6 - 1Zane Mcintosh
Greegan Thompson6 - 2The BluePrint
Scott Gibbs1 - 6Aaron G
Poepata Kingi-Kita6 - 1Mark James Hammerling

Week 2

The BluePrint4 - 6Darryl Rowe
Zane Mcintosh6 - 1Scott Gibbs
Mark James Hammerling5 - 5Jeremy Cuthbert
Poepata Kingi-Kita3 - 6Aaron G

Week 3

Darryl Rowe6 - 2Scott Gibbs
Mark James Hammerling6 - 2The BluePrint
Poepata Kingi-Kita0 - 6Zane Mcintosh
Jeremy CuthbertAaron G

Week 4

Darryl RoweMark James Hammerling
Scott GibbsPoepata Kingi-Kita
Aaron GThe BluePrint
Zane McintoshJeremy Cuthbert

Week 5

Darryl RowePoepata Kingi-Kita
Aaron GMark James Hammerling
Jeremy CuthbertScott Gibbs
The BluePrintZane Mcintosh

Week 6

Aaron GDarryl Rowe
Poepata Kingi-KitaJeremy Cuthbert
Zane McintoshMark James Hammerling
Scott GibbsThe BluePrint

Week 7

Jeremy CuthbertDarryl Rowe
Aaron GZane Mcintosh
The BluePrintPoepata Kingi-Kita
Mark James HammerlingScott Gibbs

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au