TDR Online Darts Oceania
← Back to Tasman Series

Tasman Series • Tier 1

Anzac Premier 3

Season 4 • Active Division

Division Hub

League Table

Division / Tier

Anzac Premier 3

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PosPlayerPWDLLFLA+/-Pts
1Andrew Lennon - NSW2200124+86
2Murphy Albright - NZ32011412+26
3Dean Sherson - VIC31201614+25
4Duncan Taylor - WA3111151504
5Benjamen Brown - NSW2101106+43
6Caleb Hulena - NZ2101101003
7Jordan Macartney - NZ30121117-61
8Mark (Avid Darts) - QLD2002212-100

Top 4 players after the round robin enter the knockouts for the title. Top 2 players gain promotion, bottom 2 players are relegated subject to the following seasons availabilities.

Division Hub

Division Stats

Division / Tier

Anzac Premier 3

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PlayerMP3DAFirst 9Best COBest Leg60+80+100+120+140+160+180+
Dean Sherson374.0581.511011539203351803
Jordan Macartney370.9874.961601521401910612
Murphy Albright370.3679.621211829261861501
Caleb Hulena270.2173.2880142120195602
Duncan Taylor370.1577.731001626293161802
Andrew Lennon265.7471.65109172018601102
Benjamen Brown262.9572.568020162444500
Mark (Avid Darts)256.6961.734723191470400

Division Hub

Fixtures

Full season draw · Matchups are visible before release, but cannot be played until officially released.

Week 1

Completed
Dean ShersonVSJordan Macartney
COMPLETED
Mark (Avid Darts)VSBenjamen Brown
COMPLETED
Duncan TaylorVSCaleb Hulena
COMPLETED
Murphy AlbrightVSAndrew Lennon
COMPLETED

Week 2

Completed
Benjamen BrownVSDean Sherson
COMPLETED
Jordan MacartneyVSDuncan Taylor
COMPLETED
Andrew LennonVSMark (Avid Darts)
COMPLETED
Murphy AlbrightVSCaleb Hulena
COMPLETED

Week 3

In Progress
Dean ShersonVSDuncan Taylor
COMPLETED
Andrew LennonVSBenjamen Brown
RELEASED
Murphy AlbrightVSJordan Macartney
COMPLETED
Mark (Avid Darts)VSCaleb Hulena
RELEASED

Week 4

Upcoming
Dean ShersonVSAndrew Lennon
NOT RELEASED
Duncan TaylorVSMurphy Albright
NOT RELEASED
Caleb HulenaVSBenjamen Brown
NOT RELEASED
Jordan MacartneyVSMark (Avid Darts)
NOT RELEASED

Week 5

Upcoming
Dean ShersonVSMurphy Albright
NOT RELEASED
Caleb HulenaVSAndrew Lennon
NOT RELEASED
Mark (Avid Darts)VSDuncan Taylor
NOT RELEASED
Benjamen BrownVSJordan Macartney
NOT RELEASED

Week 6

Upcoming
Caleb HulenaVSDean Sherson
NOT RELEASED
Murphy AlbrightVSMark (Avid Darts)
NOT RELEASED
Jordan MacartneyVSAndrew Lennon
NOT RELEASED
Duncan TaylorVSBenjamen Brown
NOT RELEASED

Week 7

Upcoming
Mark (Avid Darts)VSDean Sherson
NOT RELEASED
Caleb HulenaVSJordan Macartney
NOT RELEASED
Benjamen BrownVSMurphy Albright
NOT RELEASED
Andrew LennonVSDuncan Taylor
NOT RELEASED

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au

Division Hub

Results

Full season results · Scores appear as matches are completed.

Week 1

Dean Sherson5 - 5Jordan Macartney
Mark (Avid Darts)0 - 6Benjamen Brown
Duncan Taylor4 - 6Caleb Hulena
Murphy Albright2 - 6Andrew Lennon

Week 2

Benjamen Brown4 - 6Dean Sherson
Jordan Macartney4 - 6Duncan Taylor
Andrew Lennon6 - 2Mark (Avid Darts)
Murphy Albright6 - 4Caleb Hulena

Week 3

Dean Sherson5 - 5Duncan Taylor
Andrew LennonBenjamen Brown
Murphy Albright6 - 2Jordan Macartney
Mark (Avid Darts)Caleb Hulena

Week 4

Dean ShersonAndrew Lennon
Duncan TaylorMurphy Albright
Caleb HulenaBenjamen Brown
Jordan MacartneyMark (Avid Darts)

Week 5

Dean ShersonMurphy Albright
Caleb HulenaAndrew Lennon
Mark (Avid Darts)Duncan Taylor
Benjamen BrownJordan Macartney

Week 6

Caleb HulenaDean Sherson
Murphy AlbrightMark (Avid Darts)
Jordan MacartneyAndrew Lennon
Duncan TaylorBenjamen Brown

Week 7

Mark (Avid Darts)Dean Sherson
Caleb HulenaJordan Macartney
Benjamen BrownMurphy Albright
Andrew LennonDuncan Taylor

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au