TDR Online Darts Oceania
← Back to Tasman Series

Tasman Series • Tier 1

Anzac Premier 2

Season 4 • Active Division

Division Hub

League Table

Division / Tier

Anzac Premier 2

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PosPlayerPWDLLFLA+/-Pts
1Troy Jackson - VIC3210177+107
2Mark Mc Dermott - NSW32101711+67
3Dwayne Seabourne - TAS3201148+66
4Max Dallimore - NZ31201613+35
5Perfect Moyo - NZ210189-13
6AJ Garland - NSW2011511-61
7Chris Prior - NSW3012917-81
8Ryan penn - WA3003818-100

Top 4 players after the round robin enter the knockouts for the title. Top 2 players gain promotion, bottom 2 players are relegated subject to the following seasons availabilities.

Division Hub

Division Stats

Division / Tier

Anzac Premier 2

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PlayerMP3DAFirst 9Best COBest Leg60+80+100+120+140+160+180+
Troy Jackson379.9090.1713110272012101406
Max Dallimore374.9480.051081327381414904
Dwayne Seabourne369.5184.771471522211751201
Mark Mc Dermott368.5768.311001629262181002
Perfect Moyo265.7267.2877203120145200
Chris Prior363.5768.609017184594700
AJ Garland258.9357.127517112284400
Ryan penn358.7767.7952212637125302

Division Hub

Fixtures

Full season draw · Matchups are visible before release, but cannot be played until officially released.

Week 1

Completed
Perfect MoyoVSDwayne Seabourne
COMPLETED
Troy JacksonVSRyan penn
COMPLETED
AJ GarlandVSChris Prior
COMPLETED
Mark Mc DermottVSMax Dallimore
COMPLETED

Week 2

Completed
Ryan pennVSPerfect Moyo
COMPLETED
Dwayne SeabourneVSAJ Garland
COMPLETED
Max DallimoreVSTroy Jackson
COMPLETED
Mark Mc DermottVSChris Prior
COMPLETED

Week 3

In Progress
Perfect MoyoVSAJ Garland
RELEASED
Max DallimoreVSRyan penn
COMPLETED
Mark Mc DermottVSDwayne Seabourne
COMPLETED
Troy JacksonVSChris Prior
COMPLETED

Week 4

Upcoming
Perfect MoyoVSMax Dallimore
NOT RELEASED
AJ GarlandVSMark Mc Dermott
NOT RELEASED
Chris PriorVSRyan penn
NOT RELEASED
Dwayne SeabourneVSTroy Jackson
NOT RELEASED

Week 5

Upcoming
Perfect MoyoVSMark Mc Dermott
NOT RELEASED
Chris PriorVSMax Dallimore
NOT RELEASED
Troy JacksonVSAJ Garland
NOT RELEASED
Ryan pennVSDwayne Seabourne
NOT RELEASED

Week 6

Upcoming
Chris PriorVSPerfect Moyo
NOT RELEASED
Mark Mc DermottVSTroy Jackson
NOT RELEASED
Dwayne SeabourneVSMax Dallimore
NOT RELEASED
AJ GarlandVSRyan penn
NOT RELEASED

Week 7

Upcoming
Troy JacksonVSPerfect Moyo
NOT RELEASED
Chris PriorVSDwayne Seabourne
NOT RELEASED
Ryan pennVSMark Mc Dermott
NOT RELEASED
Max DallimoreVSAJ Garland
NOT RELEASED

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au

Division Hub

Results

Full season results · Scores appear as matches are completed.

Week 1

Perfect Moyo2 - 6Dwayne Seabourne
Troy Jackson6 - 2Ryan penn
AJ Garland5 - 5Chris Prior
Mark Mc Dermott5 - 5Max Dallimore

Week 2

Ryan penn3 - 6Perfect Moyo
Dwayne Seabourne6 - 0AJ Garland
Max Dallimore5 - 5Troy Jackson
Mark Mc Dermott6 - 4Chris Prior

Week 3

Perfect MoyoAJ Garland
Max Dallimore6 - 3Ryan penn
Mark Mc Dermott6 - 2Dwayne Seabourne
Troy Jackson6 - 0Chris Prior

Week 4

Perfect MoyoMax Dallimore
AJ GarlandMark Mc Dermott
Chris PriorRyan penn
Dwayne SeabourneTroy Jackson

Week 5

Perfect MoyoMark Mc Dermott
Chris PriorMax Dallimore
Troy JacksonAJ Garland
Ryan pennDwayne Seabourne

Week 6

Chris PriorPerfect Moyo
Mark Mc DermottTroy Jackson
Dwayne SeabourneMax Dallimore
AJ GarlandRyan penn

Week 7

Troy JacksonPerfect Moyo
Chris PriorDwayne Seabourne
Ryan pennMark Mc Dermott
Max DallimoreAJ Garland

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au