TDR Online Darts Oceania
← Back to Tasman Series

Tasman Series • Tier 1

Anzac Premier 1

Season 4 • Active Division

Division Hub

League Table

Division / Tier

Anzac Premier 1

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PosPlayerPWDLLFLA+/-Pts
1Jamie hales - TAS3210178+97
2Gareth Gardiner - NZ32101710+77
3Todd Keep - TAS3201157+86
4Shane McKinnon - SA31201611+55
5Joshua Eliot - WA3111141404
6Callum McManus - NZ31111114-34
7Marty Black - WA3003718-110
8Kalani Hillman - NZ3003318-150

Top 4 players after the round robin enter the knockouts for the title. Top 2 players gain promotion, bottom 2 players are relegated subject to the following seasons availabilities.

Division Hub

Division Stats

Division / Tier

Anzac Premier 1

Proudly Sponsored By

aviddarts.com.au

AVID DARTS sponsor logo
PlayerMP3DAFirst 9Best COBest Leg60+80+100+120+140+160+180+
Todd Keep381.4484.30170112026991422
Jamie hales376.4188.548014191895613
Callum McManus375.1085.611121519252321703
Shane McKinnon373.3274.7311215151697901
Joshua Eliot369.6374.761161741133741001
Gareth Gardiner368.5381.76941321371610705
Marty Black368.4872.02701328171951303
Kalani Hillman362.4971.017918133374710

Division Hub

Fixtures

Full season draw · Matchups are visible before release, but cannot be played until officially released.

Week 1

Completed
Gareth GardinerVSCallum McManus
COMPLETED
Jamie halesVSKalani Hillman
COMPLETED
Todd KeepVSMarty Black
COMPLETED
Joshua EliotVSShane McKinnon
COMPLETED

Week 2

Completed
Kalani HillmanVSGareth Gardiner
COMPLETED
Callum McManusVSTodd Keep
COMPLETED
Shane McKinnonVSJamie hales
COMPLETED
Joshua EliotVSMarty Black
COMPLETED

Week 3

Completed
Gareth GardinerVSTodd Keep
COMPLETED
Shane McKinnonVSKalani Hillman
COMPLETED
Joshua EliotVSCallum McManus
COMPLETED
Jamie halesVSMarty Black
COMPLETED

Week 4

Upcoming
Gareth GardinerVSShane McKinnon
NOT RELEASED
Todd KeepVSJoshua Eliot
NOT RELEASED
Marty BlackVSKalani Hillman
NOT RELEASED
Callum McManusVSJamie hales
NOT RELEASED

Week 5

Upcoming
Gareth GardinerVSJoshua Eliot
NOT RELEASED
Marty BlackVSShane McKinnon
NOT RELEASED
Jamie halesVSTodd Keep
NOT RELEASED
Kalani HillmanVSCallum McManus
NOT RELEASED

Week 6

Upcoming
Marty BlackVSGareth Gardiner
NOT RELEASED
Joshua EliotVSJamie hales
NOT RELEASED
Callum McManusVSShane McKinnon
NOT RELEASED
Todd KeepVSKalani Hillman
NOT RELEASED

Week 7

Upcoming
Jamie halesVSGareth Gardiner
NOT RELEASED
Marty BlackVSCallum McManus
NOT RELEASED
Kalani HillmanVSJoshua Eliot
NOT RELEASED
Shane McKinnonVSTodd Keep
NOT RELEASED

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au

Division Hub

Results

Full season results · Scores appear as matches are completed.

Week 1

Gareth Gardiner5 - 5Callum McManus
Jamie hales6 - 0Kalani Hillman
Todd Keep6 - 1Marty Black
Joshua Eliot5 - 5Shane McKinnon

Week 2

Kalani Hillman2 - 6Gareth Gardiner
Callum McManus0 - 6Todd Keep
Shane McKinnon5 - 5Jamie hales
Joshua Eliot6 - 3Marty Black

Week 3

Gareth Gardiner6 - 3Todd Keep
Shane McKinnon6 - 1Kalani Hillman
Joshua Eliot3 - 6Callum McManus
Jamie hales6 - 3Marty Black

Week 4

Gareth GardinerShane McKinnon
Todd KeepJoshua Eliot
Marty BlackKalani Hillman
Callum McManusJamie hales

Week 5

Gareth GardinerJoshua Eliot
Marty BlackShane McKinnon
Jamie halesTodd Keep
Kalani HillmanCallum McManus

Week 6

Marty BlackGareth Gardiner
Joshua EliotJamie hales
Callum McManusShane McKinnon
Todd KeepKalani Hillman

Week 7

Jamie halesGareth Gardiner
Marty BlackCallum McManus
Kalani HillmanJoshua Eliot
Shane McKinnonTodd Keep

Proudly Sponsored By

AVID DARTS sponsor logoaviddarts.com.au